2017长江之上 中国滨江城市10公里精英挑战赛-10KM女子成绩公示
发布时间:2017-05-23

 

参赛号

姓名

性别

组别

净成绩

净名次

W2245

李瑞玲

10KM个人

00:37:26.430

1

W2256

冯青

10KM个人

00:37:47.850

2

W2262

何明雪

10KM个人

00:39:59.240

3

W2199

万小菊

10KM个人

00:42:05.450

4

W2233

景茂利

10KM个人

00:42:49.090

5

W2173

文玉屏

10KM个人

00:42:56.090

6

W2278

蒋光艺

10KM个人

00:45:44.500

7

W2123

黄莉

10KM个人

00:46:33.050

8

W2213

杨凤

10KM个人

00:47:28.830

9

W2008

陈曦

10KM个人

00:48:31.420

10

W2223

王珍珍

10KM个人

00:48:44.470

11

W2238

王琴

10KM个人

00:49:11.790

12

W2281

敖已倩云

10KM个人

00:49:29.210

13

W2255

刘萍

10KM个人

00:50:27.710

14

W2116

罗杨帆

10KM个人

00:50:51.440

15

W2137

巫劲

10KM个人

00:50:59.200

16

W2271

王芳

10KM个人

00:51:06.230

17

W2202

胡晓红

10KM个人

00:51:17.470

18

W2280

曾红梅

10KM个人

00:51:46.770

19

W2236

陈娟

10KM个人

00:51:52.230

20

W2327

蔡魏萍

10KM个人

00:52:15.120

21

W2101

苟镌

10KM个人

00:52:16.890

22

W2239

李雪莲

10KM个人

00:52:41.240

23

W2292

代佩佳

10KM个人

00:52:44.690

24

W2272

王艳

10KM个人

00:53:17.890

25

W2012

万虹

10KM个人

00:53:37.410

26

W2343

杨秀如

10KM个人

00:53:44.830

27

W2291

周晓梅

10KM个人

00:53:47.760

28

W2004

易平

10KM个人

00:53:49.440

29

W2015

隆璞玉

10KM个人

00:54:37.120

30

W2282

刘江

10KM个人

00:55:18.040

31

W2279

吴敏

10KM个人

00:55:24.630

32

W2205

周朝丽

10KM个人

00:55:52.610

33

W2265

段旭

10KM个人

00:56:15.130

34

W2340

蒋巧林

10KM个人

00:56:18.520

35

W2225

彭小鸿

10KM个人

00:56:24.410

36

W2020

舒驰

10KM个人

00:56:32

37

W2270

邵红

10KM个人

00:56:41.740

38

W2019

王晶

10KM个人

00:56:43.720

39

W2073

明虹

10KM个人

00:56:46.310

40

W2071

龚华珍

10KM个人

00:56:50.420

41

W2190

王大蓉

10KM个人

00:57:10.220

42

W2206

胡昌容

10KM个人

00:57:21.020

43

W2274

王小琼

10KM个人

00:57:24.820

44

W2250

刘雪梅

10KM个人

00:57:55.730

45

W2269

张玉霞

10KM个人

00:58:04.030

46

W2128

陈飞霞

10KM个人

00:58:20.520

47

W2328

李青

10KM个人

00:58:20.570

48

W2276

毛冬梅

10KM个人

00:58:46.290

49

W2261

欧鸥

10KM个人

00:58:50.700

50

W2342

陈诗

10KM个人

00:58:54.380

51

W2263

何雪珲

10KM个人

00:59:26.470

52

W2084

唐作容

10KM个人

00:59:26.850

53

W2017

蔡月娟

10KM个人

00:59:27.320

54

W2037

杨显丽

10KM个人

00:59:57.130

55

W2094

傅超程

10KM个人

00:59:59.820

56

W2080

李俊

10KM个人

01:00:03.020

57

W2208

王毅

10KM个人

01:00:20.150

58

W2092

陈艳秋

10KM个人

01:00:26.630

59

W2059

王萍

10KM个人

01:00:44.940

60

W2229

王小维

10KM个人

01:00:50.450

61

W2010

肖倩

10KM个人

01:00:54.460

62

W2057

罗玉洁

10KM个人

01:00:57.750

63

W2275

杨纯

10KM个人

01:00:59.050

64

W2074

刘耘静

10KM个人

01:01:10.870

65

W2295

李航

10KM个人

01:01:17

66

W2044

倪夏

10KM个人

01:01:19.420

67

W2218

余海林

10KM个人

01:01:32.960

68

W2106

张宁娜

10KM个人

01:01:40.010

69

W2267

罗代艳

10KM个人

01:02:08.840

70

W2108

瞿蔷

10KM个人

01:02:11.330

71

W2336

鲁学会

10KM个人

01:02:12.020

72

W2224

代文丽

10KM个人

01:02:13.340

73

W2152

王琴

10KM个人

01:02:18.780

74

W2339

廖敏

10KM个人

01:02:25.540

75

W2061

李学丹

10KM个人

01:02:26.850

76

W2042

张竞

10KM个人

01:02:32.990

77

W2221

郭佳雯

10KM个人

01:02:38.530

78

W2219

李欣

10KM个人

01:02:38.810

79

W2209

申笑宇

10KM个人

01:02:39.150

80

W2207

谭小娟

10KM个人

01:02:39.480

81

W2253

李海英

10KM个人

01:02:55.910

82

W2093

曾露南

10KM个人

01:03:07.720

83

W2018

秦弦

10KM个人

01:03:20.480

84

W2168

周菊

10KM个人

01:03:38.180

85

W2113

张亚姝

10KM个人

01:03:39.470

86

W2266

严春梅

10KM个人

01:03:46.480

87

W2024

匡云凤

10KM个人

01:03:52.700

88

W2174

丁红

10KM个人

01:03:54.500

89

W2323

叶银

10KM个人

01:03:56.040

90

W2107

欧阳辰思

10KM个人

01:04:04.460

91

W2166

卢艳艳

10KM个人

01:04:15.530

92

W2306

车智慧

10KM个人

01:04:15.650

93

W2036

王平平

10KM个人

01:04:20.340

94

W2161

江丝雨

10KM个人

01:04:35.360

95

W2119

陈俊桦

10KM个人

01:04:41.740

96

W2034

唐均碧

10KM个人

01:04:55.360

97

W2144

袁瑞

10KM个人

01:04:58.710

98

W2072

陈璐

10KM个人

01:04:59.870

99

W2273

罗素珍

10KM个人

01:05:11.540

100